Team Chess Championship 2010 - B Group (women) - Albena, Bulgaria (27.05.-02.06.2010)

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български
Round 1 | Round 2
Round 2
28.05.2010










(1) Galunova,Tsveta (1969) - Dragasevic,Antonina (2168) [B22]
Women Ch B Group r_2 Albena BUL (2.1), 28.05.2010

1.e4 c5 2.c3 Nf6 3.e5 Nd5 4.Nf3 e6 5.d4 cxd4 6.cxd4 d6 7.Nc3 Be7 8.exd6 Qxd6 9.Bd3 Nc6 10.0-0 a6 11.Ne4 Qd8 12.Bg5 h6 13.Bxe7 Ncxe7 14.Qa4+ Nc6 15.Ne5 0-0 16.Nxc6 bxc6 17.Qxc6 Rb8 18.Qd6 Rxb2 19.Rfc1 Nb4 20.Bc4 Nc2 21.Rab1 Rxb1 22.Rxb1 Nxd4 23.Rb8 Nb5 24.Qc5 Qd1+ 25.Bf1 Qd7 26.h3 Rd8 27.Qb6 Rf8 28.a4 Nc7 29.Nd6 Rd8 30.Ne4 Rf8 31.Nc5 Qe7 32.Nd3 Nd5 33.Qc5 Qc7 34.Qxc7 Nxc7 35.Ne5 f6 36.Ng6 Re8 37.Rxc8 Rxc8 38.Ne7+ Kf7 39.Nxc8 1-0












(2) Krumova,Ani (1946) - Georgieva,Emilia (1943) [B12]
Women Ch B Group r_2 Albena BUL (2.1), 28.05.2010

1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.e5 Bf5 4.Nc3 e6 5.g4 Bg6 6.Nge2 h6 7.Be3 Nd7 8.f4 Bb4 9.a3 Ba5 10.Ng3 Ne7 11.Bd3 Bxd3 12.Qxd3 Qc7 13.0-0-0 0-0-0 14.f5 b5 15.Na2 Kb8 16.Rhf1 Rdf8 17.Bf4 g5 18.Bd2 Bxd2+ 19.Rxd2 a6 20.Kb1 c5 21.c3 c4 22.Qe3 Qb6 23.Rdf2 a5 24.fxe6 Qxe6 25.Qe2 Kc7 26.Nh5 Nc6 27.Qf3 Ne7 28.Ng7 Qg6+ 29.Nf5 Nb6 30.Kc1 Nc6 31.Ne3 Ne7 32.Qf6 Qxf6 33.Rxf6 Nd7 34.Rxf7 Rxf7 35.Rxf7 Kd8 36.Nf5 Nxf5 37.gxf5 Rf8 38.Rxf8+ Nxf8 39.Kd2 Ke7 40.Nc1 Nd7 41.Ne2 h5 42.Ng1 Nb6 43.Nf3 g4 44.Nh4 Na4 45.Kc2 Nb6 46.Ng2 Nd7 47.Nf4 Nf8 48.Nxd5+ Kd8 49.Nf6 1-0












(3) Kantardzhieva,Toni (1934) - Todorova,Kalina (1816) [A46]
Women Ch B Group r_2 Albena BUL (2.1), 28.05.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.e3 b6 4.Be2 Bb7 5.0-0 c5 6.b3 Nc6 7.Bb2 Be7 8.Nbd2 0-0 9.Ne5 Qc7 10.Bd3 Nb4 11.Ng4 Nxd3 12.Nxf6+ Bxf6 13.cxd3 Ba6 14.Ne4 cxd4 15.Nxf6+ gxf6 16.Qg4+ Kh8 17.Qh4 Qd8 18.Rfd1 Rg8 19.Bxd4 e5 20.Bb2 Bb7 21.e4 Rg5 22.f4 Rg6 23.fxe5 fxe5 24.Bxe5+ Kg8 25.Qh3 Qg5 26.Bb2 d5 27.Rac1 dxe4 28.dxe4 Re8 29.Rc4 b5 30.Rcd4 Bc8 31.Qg3 Qc5 32.Qf2 Bh3 33.g3 h6 34.Rd8 Qc6 35.Qd4 f6 36.Qd5+ Qxd5 37.Rxe8+ Kf7 38.Rxd5 Kxe8 39.Rxb5 Rg5 40.Rxg5 fxg5 41.Kf2 Be6 42.Ke3 Kd7 43.Kd4 g4 44.Ke5 Ke7 45.Ba3+ Kf7 46.Bc5 a6 47.Bd6 h5 48.Bc5 Bd7 49.a4 Bc6 50.Kf5 Bd7+ 51.Kg5 Ke6 52.Bd4 Be8 53.b4 Bxa4 54.Kxh5 Bd1 55.Kg5 Be2 56.Kf4 Bd1 57.Kg5 Be2 58.Kf4 Bd1 59.Kg5 Be2 60.Kh4 Bd1 61.h3 gxh3 62.Kxh3 Bf3 63.e5 Kf5 64.Kh4 Bd5 65.g4+ Kg6 66.Kg3 Be6 67.Kf4 Bd5 68.Bc5 Be6 69.Be7 Bd5 70.Ke3 Be6 71.g5 Bf5 72.Kd4 Kf7 73.Bf6 Ke6 74.Kc5 Kf7 75.Kd6 Bg4 76.Bd8 Bf5 77.e6+ Ke8 78.Bf6 Bg6 79.Bd4 Bd3 80.Bc5 Bg6 81.Kc6 Bf5 82.e7 Bd7+ 83.Kb6 Bb5 84.g6 Bc4 85.g7 Kd7 1-0












(4) Miteva,Silvena (1653) - Penkova,Mariana [B07]
Women Ch B Group r_2 Albena BUL (2.1), 28.05.2010

1.e4 d6 2.d4 c6 3.Be3 Nf6 4.Nc3 Qc7 5.h3 e5 6.f4 Be7 7.Nf3 Nbd7 8.Bd3 a6 9.a4 c5 10.d5 exf4 11.Bxf4 Ne5 12.Bxe5 dxe5 13.a5 Nh5 14.0-0 0-0 15.b3 Nf4 16.Ne2 Nxd3 17.Qxd3 f5 18.c4 f4 19.Rfd1 Bd6 20.Kh1 Qe7 21.Qd2 g5 22.Nc3 h5 23.Rf1 g4 24.Ne1 Qh4 25.Qd3 Kh8 26.Nf3 gxf3 27.Qxf3 Rg8 28.Ne2 Bg4 29.Qf2 Qxf2 30.Rxf2 Bxe2 31.Rxe2 Rg3 32.Rb1 Rag8 33.Rc2 Re3 34.b4 Rg7 35.b5 axb5 36.cxb5 Ra3 37.a6 bxa6 38.b6 Rb7 39.Rf2 Ra5 40.g4 Rb5 41.Rxb5 axb5 42.gxh5 Rxb6 43.Rg2 c4 0-1



Generated with ChessBase 9.0

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2022 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.